股票
板块
用户
资讯
首页
天眼
自选
发现
开户
首页
天眼
自选
发现
我的

中鼎股份:Anhui Zhongding Sealing Parts Co.,Ltd Report of Q3 2026

图1

Anhui Zhongding Sealing Parts Co.,Ltd.

Report of Q3 2026

Stock Abbreviation: Zhongding Stock

Stock code: 000887

October 2026

The Company and all members of the Board of Directors have guaranteed that the information disclosed is true, accurate and complete, and contains no false record, misleading statements or material omissions.

Important Notice:

1. Board of Directors, the Supervisory Committee as well as all the directors, supervisors and senior management staff of Anhui Zhongding Sealing Parts Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as the “Company”) have guaranteed that this Report contains no false record, misleading statement or material omission and shall be jointly and severally liable for the factuality, accuracy and completeness of the information given in this Report.

2. CEO of the Company, CFO of the Company, and Chief Accountant of Accounting Institution declared that the quarterly financial statements should be true, accurate and complete.

3. Whether the third quarter report has been audited

□ Yes √ No

Note:

This Report has been prepared in both Chinese and English version, and the English version is for reference only. Should there be any discrepancies or misunderstandings between the two versions, the Chinese versions shall prevail.

1. The Main Financial Data

(1) Main accounting data and financial indicators

Whether the Company needs to retrospectively adjust or restate accounting data for previous years

 Yes ☑ No

Q3 2026YoY Change(%) between 2026 Q3 and 2025 Q3Q1-Q3 2026YoY Change(%) between 2026 Q1~Q3 and 2025 Q1~Q3
Operating revenue (RMB)5,244,281,844.0911.38%15,334,975,717.215.36%
Net profit attributable to shareholders of the listed company (RMB)256,880,374.12-47.56%937,349,094.98-28.29%
Net profit attributable to shareholders of the listed company before non-recurring gains and losses (RMB)342,675,739.90-4.55%1,148,892,015.310.84%
Net cash flows from operating activities (RMB)——1,220,069,198.08-2.15%
Basic earnings per share (RMB/share)0.19-48.65%0.71-28.28%
Diluted earnings per share (RMB/share)0.19-48.65%0.71-28.28%
Weighted average ROE1.72%-1.72%6.36%-3.25%
End of the reporting periodEnd of last yearIncrease/decrease at the end of the reporting period compared with the end of last year
Total Assets (RMB)27,816,046,830.1527,382,144,460.391.58%
Net assets attributable to shareholders of the listed company (RMB)14,962,247,259.6114,402,629,015.663.89%

(2) Non-recurring gain and loss items and amounts thereof

Applicable □N/A

Unit: RMB

ItemQ3 2026Q1-Q3 2026Note
Gains or losses on disposal of non-current assets (including the part written-off with provision for asset impairment accrued)37,541.81-632,028.16
Government grants recognized in current gain and loss (excluding grants entitled to in quota or ration according to certain criteria under national policies and which are closely relevant to the Company's normal business operations)23,035,443.0243,831,423.69
Except for effective hedging business related to the normal business operations of the Company, changes in gains and losses of fair value arising from trading financial assets, trading financial liabilities, investment income obtained from disposal of trading financial assets, trading financial liabilities and available-for-sale financial assets-135,189,086.20-369,360,431.59
Gains and losses arising from externally entrusted loans20,688,050.2573,111,811.48
Reversal of impairment provisions for receivables that have undergone a separate impairment test0.0021,489.54
Other non-operating income or expenses except the above items-4,050,571.382,645,269.93
Other profit and loss items that meet the definition of non-recurring profit and loss items-5,410,099.58-5,410,099.58
Less: Impact of income tax-15,987,916.03-41,759,262.76
Impact of the minority interests (after tax)894,559.73-2,490,381.60
Total-85,795,365.78-211,542,920.33--

Details of other profit and loss items that meet the definition of non-recurring profit or loss

□ Applicable √ N/A

Not Applicable to the Company.

Descriptions where the Company defines any non-recurring profit and loss items listed in the No. 1 Explanatory Announcement on Information Disclosure of Companies Offering Securities to the Public—Non-recurring Profit and Loss as recurring profit and loss items during the reporting period

□ Applicable √ N/A

Not Applicable to the Company.

(3) Major Changes of Main Items in Financial Statements and Financial Indicators within the Report Period, as well as the Reasons for Change

√ Applicable □ N/A

The Reasons for Change

Unit:RMB

Item30thSeptember2026/Jan.~Sep.202631stDecember2025/Jan.~Sep.2025Fluctuant Amount、FluxNotes
Fluctuant AmountFluxNotes
Financial Assets Held for Trading1,007,133,097.25769,762,529.12237,370,568.1330.84%(1)Increase mainly due to increased bank wealth management products.
Notes Receivable127,122,167.09221,588,628.31-94,466,461.22-42.63%(2)Decrease mainly due to increased commercial acceptance notes and finance company acceptance notes
Financing Receivables1,129,854,514.50635,138,762.33494,715,752.1777.89%(3)Increase mainly due to increased bank acceptance notes.
Prepayments321,878,045.04104,709,089.79217,168,955.25207.40%(4)Increase mainly due to increased prepayments to lock in raw material price risk.
Other Receivables242,089,954.74186,197,388.1655,892,566.5830.02%(5)Increase mainly due to increased other receivables balances.
Non-current Assets Due within One Year-50,052,708.33-50,052,708.33-100.00%(6)Decrease mainly due to current period maturity and recovery of fixed-income debt
Other Non-current Financial Assets605,647,943.381,005,640,550.68-399,992,607.30-39.77%(7)Decrease mainly due to lower fair value of other non-current financial assets.
Investment Properties139,735,843.9021,138,515.10118,597,328.80561.05%(8)Increase mainly due to additions to investment properties.
Financial Liabilities Held for Trading18,750,000.0030,000,000.00-11,250,000.00-37.50%(9)Decrease mainly due to lower fair value of financial liabilities held for trading.
Notes Payable343,893,794.61235,115,442.58108,778,352.0346.27%(10)Increase mainly due to increased issuance of bank acceptance notes.
Dividends Payable1,185.841,374,329.06-1,373,143.22-99.91%(11)Decrease mainly due to payment of dividends payable.
Deferred Tax Liabilities14,291,923.5451,281,654.89-36,989,731.35-72.13%(12)Decrease mainly due to current period Deferred Tax LiabilitiesItemdecrease
Other Comprehensive Income-280,933,023.44-106,421,796.43-174,511,227.01163.98%(13)Decrease mainly due to translation differences from foreign currency exchange rate movements.
Finance Costs192,552,616.8984,483,076.56108,069,540.33127.92%(14)Increase mainly due to higher net exchange losses.
Gain from Changes in Fair Value-386,553,970.58143,841,862.76-530,395,833.34-368.74%(15)Decrease mainly due to reduced fair value gains on other non-current financial assets.
Credit Impairment Loss-30,634,616.32-2,867,014.96-27,767,601.36968.52%(16)Increase mainly because the change in accounts receivable was larger than in the same period last year.
Asset Impairment Loss-18,003,992.75-37,925,172.9319,921,180.18-52.53%(17)Decrease mainly because the change in inventory was smaller than in the same period last year.
Gain on Asset Disposal762,969.035,874,355.66-5,111,386.63-87.01%(18)Decrease mainly due to lower gains on asset disposal.
Non-operating Income9,160,226.2819,877,441.86-10,717,215.58-53.92%(19)Decrease mainly due to reduced non-operating income.
Non-operating Expenses7,909,953.53106,285,800.97-98,375,847.44-92.56%(20)Decrease mainly due to reduced non-operating expenses in the current period.
Cash Received from Disposal of Investments29,857,500.0011,374,839.7418,482,660.26162.49%(21)Increase mainly due to recovery of investments.
Net Cash Received from Disposal of Fixed Assets, Intangible Assets and Other Long-term Assets76,519.7138,480,674.95-38,404,155.24-99.80%(22)Decrease mainly due to reduced proceeds from disposal of assets.
Other Cash Receipts Related to Investing Activities5,062,274,870.222,868,791,173.542,193,483,696.6876.46%(23)Increase mainly due to increased receipts from other investing activities.
Cash Paid for Investments318,728,075.70182,200,000.00136,528,075.7074.93%(24)Increase mainly due to increased payments for external investment activities.
Other Cash Payments Related to Investing Activities5,198,779,285.763,532,057,921.431,666,721,364.3347.19%(25)Increase mainly due to increased payments for other investing activities.
Cash Received from Capital Contributions26,764,000.006,720,000.0020,044,000.00298.27%(26)Increase mainly due to increased capital contributions from minority shareholders of subsidiaries.
Net Cash Flow from Financing Activities-260,696,507.87-10,129,950.69-250,566,557.182473.52%(27)Decrease mainly due to reduced bank borrowings.
Effect of Foreign Exchange Rate Changes on Cash and Cash Equivalents-108,496,218.2959,573,333.84-168,069,552.13-282.12%(28)Decrease mainly due to current period depreciation of foreign currencies against CNY

2. Shareholders and Shares

(1) Total number of common shareholders and number of preferred shareholders whose voting rights were restored, shareholdings of the top ten common shareholders at the period-end

Unit:share

Total number of common shareholders at the end of the Reporting Period81,141Total number of preferred shareholders with resumed voting rights at the end of the Reporting Period (if any)0
Top 10 common shareholders
Name of shareholderNature of shareholderShareholding percentageTotal shares held at the period-endNumber of restricted shares heldPledged or frozen shares
StatusNumber
Anhui Zhongding Holding (Group) Co., LTDDomestic non-state-owned corporation40.46%532,701,321.00pledged162,500,000
Hong Kong Securities Clearing Co., Ltd.Foreign corporation1.14%14,976,257.00
Zhu JianweiDomestic natural person0.62%8,123,900.00
Huatai Youyi Hybrid Pension Product-Industrial and Commercial Bank of China LimitedOthers0.59%7,803,422.00
MiaosuDomestic natural person0.54%7,152,900.00
Bank of China-Invesco Great Wall Strategy Select Flexible Allocation Hybrid Securities InvestmentFundOthers0.46%6,016,790.00
Zhao XiyiDomestic natural person0.43%5,720,666.00
Zhang ZiliDomestic natural person0.42%5,493,100.00
Ni DaixingDomestic natural person0.40%5,252,000.00
Liu YanpingDomestic natural person0.33%4,350,000.00
Top 10 non-restricted common shareholders
Name of shareholderNumber of non-restricted shares heldType of shares
Type of shares Number
Anhui Zhongding Holding (Group) Co., LTD532,701,321.00RMB common stock 532,701,321.00
Hong Kong Securities Clearing Co., Ltd.14,976,257.00RMB common stock 14,976,257.00
Zhu Jianwei8,123,900.00RMB common stock 8,123,900.00
Huatai Youyi Hybrid Pension Product-Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Limited7,803,422.00RMB common stock 7,803,422.00
Miaosu7,152,900.00RMB common stock 7,152,900.00
Bank of China-Invesco Great Wall Strategy Select Flexible Allocation Hybrid Securities Investment Fund6,016,790.00RMB common stock 6,016,790.00
Zhao Xiyi5,720,666.00RMB common stock 5,720,666.00
Zhang Zili5,493,100.00RMB common stock 5,493,100.00
Ni Daixing5,252,000.00RMB common stock 5,252,000.00
Liu Yanping4,350,000.00RMB common stock 4,350,000.00
Explanation of the relationship or concerted action among the above shareholdersThe Company does not know whether there is an associated relationship between the shareholders, and whether it is a person acting in concert stipulated in the Administrative Measures for the Disclosure of Information on Changes in Shareholdings of Shareholders of Listed Companies.
Explanation of the top 10 shareholders' participation in securities margin tradingAs of September 30, 2026, Among the Company's top 10 shareholders, shareholder Zhu Jianwei holds 7,765,800 shares of the Company through the customer credit trading margin securities account of Capital Securities Co., Ltd.; shareholder Miao Su holds 7,102,900 shares of the Company through the customer credit trading margin securities account of GF Securities Co., Ltd.; shareholder Ni Daixing holds 5,252,000 shares of the Company through the customer credit trading margin securities account of Shenwan Hongyuan Securities Co., Ltd.; and shareholder Liu Yanping holds 4,300,000 shares of the Company through the customer credit trading margin securities account of Shenwan Hongyuan Securities Co., Ltd.

(2) Total Number of Preferred Shareholders and TOP 10 Preferred Shareholders and Their Shareholdings

Unit:RMB

□ Applicable √ N/A

3. Other Important Matters

□ Applicable √ N/A

4. Quarterly Financial Statements

(1) Financial Statements

a. Consolidated Balance Sheet

Prepared by:Anhui Zhongding Sealing Parts Co., Ltd.

30<sup>th</sup> September 2026

Item30thSeptember 20261stJanuary 2026
Current assets:
Monetary fund3,707,289,378.594,080,641,482.64
Settlement provisions
Lending funds
Trading financial assets1,007,133,097.25769,762,529.12
Derivative financial assets
Notes receivable127,122,167.09221,588,628.31
Accounts receivable4,736,282,861.964,396,337,600.84
Receivables financing1,129,854,514.50635,138,762.33
Prepaid expense321,878,045.04104,709,089.79
Premium receivable
Reinsurance accounts receivable
Provision of cession receivable
Other receivables242,089,954.74186,197,388.16
Including: interest receivable
Dividend receivable
Redemptory monetary capital for sale
Inventories4,060,954,557.984,251,174,106.39
Including:data resources
Contract assets246,351,299.06226,524,435.58
Holding assets for sale
Current portion of non-current assets50,052,708.33
Other current assets1,056,570,783.171,149,418,530.41
Total current assets16,635,526,659.3816,071,545,261.90
Non-current assets:
Issuance of loans and advances
Equity expense
Other equity investments
Long-term receivables29,057,663.6830,324,791.98
Long-term equity investments287,113,267.18294,110,524.59
Investments in other equity instruments33,700,000.0033,700,000.00
Other non-current financial assets605,647,943.381,005,640,550.68
Investment properties139,735,843.9021,138,515.10
Fixed assets5,556,003,034.425,592,450,862.31
Construction in progress820,546,280.92666,810,719.31
Productive biological asset
Oil and gas assets
Right-of-use assets244,115,008.88299,893,004.13
Intangible assets765,927,891.50732,244,703.03
Including:data resources
Development expenditures
Including:data resources
Goodwill2,198,946,987.302,144,212,722.42
Long-term prepaid expenses108,667,239.8198,410,139.17
Deferred tax assets212,757,312.03196,981,111.95
Other non-current assets178,301,697.77194,681,553.82
Total non-current assets11,180,520,170.7711,310,599,198.49
TOTAL ASSETS27,816,046,830.1527,382,144,460.39
Current liabilities:
Short-term borrowings3,207,110,047.273,239,946,592.22
Loans from the central bank
Loans from other banks
Trading financial liabilities18,750,000.0030,000,000.00
Derivative financial liability
Notes payable343,893,794.61235,115,442.58
Accounts payable4,199,658,253.244,102,831,214.75
Unearned revenue
Contract liabilities79,382,682.4185,837,434.01
Financial assets sold for repurchase
Deposits from customers and interbank
Receiving from vicariously traded securities
Receiving from vicariously sold securities
Payroll payable459,542,202.59483,841,374.45
Tax payable191,410,969.84188,827,610.33
Other payables322,848,254.10261,844,114.19
Including: Interest payable
Dividend payable1,185.841,374,329.06
Handling fees and commissions payable
Dividend payable for reinsurance
Holding liabilities for sale
Current portion of non-current liabilities537,255,734.29648,763,690.08
Other current liabilities9,216,148.108,126,076.85
Total current liabilities9,369,068,086.459,285,133,549.46
Non-current liabilities
Reserve fund for insurance contracts
Long-term borrowings2,202,835,370.172,312,539,379.02
Bonds payable507,921,060.74500,722,049.21
Including: Preferred stock
Perpetual bonds
Lease liabilities179,390,234.39210,619,082.09
Long-term payables
Long-term payroll payable109,072,642.06115,336,556.67
Accrued liabilities145,486,304.10146,280,057.22
Deferred income352,349,379.99348,742,793.69
Deferred tax liabilities14,291,923.5451,281,654.89
Other non-current liabilities
Total non-current liabilities3,511,346,914.993,685,521,572.79
Total liabilities12,880,415,001.4412,970,655,122.25
Shareholders’ equity
Share capital1,316,489,747.001,316,489,747.00
Other equity instruments
Including: Preferred stock
Perpetual bond
Capital surplus3,386,406,445.773,394,116,795.73
Less: Treasury stock
Other comprehensive income-280,929,649.77-106,421,796.43
Special reserve4,238,865.932,278,051.60
Surplus reserve665,737,490.44665,737,490.44
General risk reserve
Undistributed profits9,870,304,360.249,130,428,727.32
Total equity attributable to shareholders of the Company14,962,247,259.6114,402,629,015.66
Minority interests-26,615,430.908,860,322.48
Total shareholders’ equity14,935,631,828.7114,411,489,338.14
TOTAL LIABILITIES AND SHAREHOLDERS’ EQUITY27,816,046,830.1527,382,144,460.39

Legal representative:Xia Yingsong Principal in charge of accounting:Yi Shanbing Head of accounting department:Zhujian

b. Consolidated income statement from the beginning of the year to the end of the reporting period

Unit:RMB

ItemQ1 - Q3 2026Q1 - Q3 2025
1.Total revenue15,334,975,717.2114,554,875,335.55
Including: Operating revenue15,334,975,717.2114,554,875,335.55
Interest income
Earned Premium
Handling fees and commission income
2.Total operating cost13,930,093,541.5913,158,265,113.74
Including: operating cost11,663,969,290.4911,019,305,862.05
Interest expense
Handling charge and commission expenses
Surrender value
Net payments for insurance claims
Net appropriation of reserves for insurance liability
Policy dividend payment
Reinsurance costs
Taxes and surcharges102,902,926.5699,260,269.25
Selling expenses356,648,368.99349,480,902.40
Administrative expenses912,812,383.13857,833,680.69
R&D expenses701,207,955.53747,901,322.79
Financial expenses192,552,616.8984,483,076.56
Including: Interest expenses142,288,179.86142,782,321.79
Interest income38,177,692.4535,031,210.88
Add: Other income80,930,043.20109,696,582.96
Investment income (loss with "-" sign)63,350,301.6782,633,109.37
Including: return on investment in associated enterprises and joint ventures-27,256,000.05-11,063,017.75
Gains on derecognition of financial assets measured at amortized cost
Exchange gain (loss with "-" sign)
Net exposure hedging gain (loss with "-"sign)
Gain/loss on changes in fair value (loss with "-" sign)-386,553,970.58143,841,862.76
Credit impairment loss (loss is listed with "-" sign)-30,634,616.32-2,867,014.96
Asset impairment loss (loss with "-" sign)-18,003,992.75-37,925,172.93
Gain/loss on disposal of assets (loss with "-"sign)762,969.035,874,355.66
3. Operating profit (losses are listed with "-" sign)1,114,732,909.871,697,863,944.67
Add: Non-operating income9,160,226.2819,877,441.86
Less: Non-operating expenses7,909,953.53106,285,800.97
4. Gross profit (the gross loss shall be filled in with the sign "-")1,115,983,182.621,611,455,585.56
Less: Income tax expenses200,459,500.40306,376,381.75
5. Net profit (net loss is listed with "-" sign)915,523,682.221,305,079,203.81
(1) By business continuity
a. Net profit from continuing operations (net loss with "-" sign)915,523,682.221,305,079,203.81
b. Net profit from termination of operation (net loss with "-" sign)
(2) Net profit classified by attribution of ownership
a. Net profit attributable to shareholders of the parent company (net loss with "-" sign)937,349,094.981,307,145,656.01
b. Minority interest income (net loss with "-" sign)-21,825,412.76-2,066,452.20
6. Other comprehensive income, net of tax-174,507,853.3494,589,355.01
After-tax net of other comprehensive income attributable to the owners of parent company-174,507,853.3494,589,355.01
(1) Other comprehensive income which may not be reclassified to gain and loss7,700,167.98-7,791,030.04
a. Re-measurement of changes in defined benefit plans50,167.98-7,791,030.04
b. Other comprehensive income which may not be transferred to gain and loss under the equity method
c. Changes in fair value of investment in other equity instruments7,650,000.00
d. Changes in fair value of the credit risk of the Company
e. Others
(2). Other comprehensive income which may be reclassified to gain and loss-182,208,021.32102,380,385.05
a. .Other comprehensive income which may be transferred to gain and loss under the equity method
b. Changes in fair value of other creditors investment
c. Amount of financial assets reclassified into other comprehensive income
d. Provision for credit impairment of other creditors investments
e. Cash flow hedging reserves
f. Difference in translation of foreign currency financials-182,208,021.32102,380,385.05
g. Others
Other comprehensive income attributable to equity owners of the Company, net of tax
7.Total comprehensive income741,015,828.881,399,668,558.82
(1)Total comprehensive income attributable to owners of the parent company762,841,241.641,401,735,011.02
(2)Total comprehensive income attributable to minority shareholders-21,825,412.76-2,066,452.20
8.Earnings per share:
(1) Basic earnings per share0.710.99
(2) Diluted earnings per share0.710.99

Legal representative:Xia Yingsong Principal in charge of accounting:Yi Shanbing Head of accounting department:Zhujian

c. Consolidated cash flow statement from the beginning of the year to the end of the reporting period

Unit:RMB

ItemQ1 - Q3 2026Q1 - Q3 2025
1.Cash flow from operating activities:
Cash received from sales of goods or rendering of services12,042,678,498.6612,899,246,636.14
Net increase in deposits from customers and other banks
Net increase in borrowing from the central bank
Net increase in loans from other financial institutions
Cash received from receiving insurance premium of original insurance contracts
Net cash received from reinsurance business
Net increase in deposits and investment of the insured
Cash received from interests, handling charges and commissions
Net increase in borrowing funds
Net increase in repurchase business capital
Net cash received from securities trading agency
Refunds of taxes and levies64,763,892.1352,302,673.22
Cash received relating to other operating activities185,666,554.29178,665,865.92
Subtotal of cash inflows for operating activities12,293,108,945.0813,130,215,175.28
Cash paid for goods purchased and services received6,361,688,990.997,240,539,531.78
Net increase in loans and advances to customers
Net increase in deposits with thecentral bank and other banks
Cash paid for claims under original insurance contracts
Net increase in lending funds
Cash paid for interests, handling charges and commissions
Cash paid for policy dividends
Cash paid to and on behalf of employees3,430,025,890.653,329,023,083.57
Payments of all types of taxes731,262,087.44763,891,712.21
Cash paid relating to other operating activities550,062,777.92549,908,928.96
Subtotal of cash outflows from operating activities11,073,039,747.0011,883,363,256.52
Net cash flow from operating activities1,220,069,198.081,246,851,918.76
2.Cash flows from investing activities:
Cash received from investment recovery29,857,500.0011,374,839.74
Cash received from the return on investment0.000.00
Net cash received from the disposal of fixed assets, intangible assets and other long-term assets76,519.7138,480,674.95
Net cash received from the disposal of subsidiaries and other business units0.000.00
Cash received relating to other investing activities5,062,274,870.222,868,791,173.54
Subtotal of cash inflows from investing activities5,092,208,889.932,918,646,688.23
Cash paid for purchase and construction of fixed assets, intangible assets and other long-term assets626,058,228.33669,471,706.07
Cash paid for investments318,728,075.70182,200,000.00
Net increase in pledge loans
Net cash paid for acquisition of subsidiaries and other business units158,628,121.800.00
Cash paid relating to other investing activities5,198,779,285.763,532,057,921.43
Subtotal of cash outflows from investing activities6,302,193,711.594,383,729,627.50
Net cash flow from investment activities-1,209,984,821.66-1,465,082,939.27
3.Cash flow from financing activities:
Cash received from absorption of investment26,764,000.006,720,000.00
Including: cash received by subsidiaries from investments of minority shareholders26,764,000.006,720,000.00
Cash received from borrowings2,936,228,937.683,212,618,352.29
Cash received relating to other financing activities51,189,146.7356,101,448.32
Subtotal of cash inflows from financing activities3,014,182,084.413,275,439,800.61
Cash paid for repayment of debts2,866,171,840.222,785,273,919.64
Cash paid for distribution of dividends and profits or payment of interests308,340,509.62399,613,011.44
Including: dividends or profits paid by subsidiaries to minority shareholders
Cash paid relating to other financing activities100,366,242.44100,682,820.22
Subtotal of cash outflows from financing activities3,274,878,592.283,285,569,751.30
Net cash flow from financing activities-260,696,507.87-10,129,950.69
4.Effect of change in exchange rate on cash and cash equivalents-108,496,218.2959,573,333.84
5.Net increase in cash and cash equivalents-359,108,349.74-168,787,637.36
Add: opening balance of cash and cash equivalents4,030,883,372.762,697,486,431.30
6.Ending balance of cash and cash equivalents3,671,775,023.022,528,698,793.94

(2) Financial statements related to adjustments to items at the beginning of the year of first-time implementation of new accounting standards from 2026 onwards □ Applicable √ N/A

(3) Auditing Report

Whether the Report has been audited

□ Yes √ No

The report for the third quarter of 2026 of the Company has not been audited

Anhui Zhongding Sealing Parts Co.,Ltd.

Board of Directors

30<sup>th</sup> October 2026

原文链接
多空观点 观点仅供交流,不构成投资建议
点赞
踩一踩
收藏
分享

评论 (0)

0/200
声明:社区内容仅代表用户个人观点,不构成任何投资建议。投资有风险,入市需谨慎。